Is INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, LEMON Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, EMULSIFIER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, PROPYLENE GLYCOL WITH PROPYL GALLATE, AND CITRIC ACID), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Where to buy
INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, LEMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


