Is Instant Ramen Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-GMO Maltodextrin, Salt, Torula Yeast, Onion, Organic Sunflower Oil, Celery Stalk, Spinach, Carrot, Garlic, Spices, Salt, Tamari Powder, Soybeans, Salt, Maltodextrin, Shiitake Powder, Mushroom Extract, Vegetable Extract, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Silicon Dioxide
Check Instant Ramen Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant Ramen Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


