Is Instant Refried Pinto Beans with Whole Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto beans, interesterified soybean oil (with TBHQ to preserve freshness) and salt.

Check Instant Refried Pinto Beans with Whole Beans against your own diets in the app.