Is Instant Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRE-COOKED RICE.

Check Instant Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instant Rice is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Rice · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep