Is Instant Whey - Choc-mint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Is Glutamine In A Htghty Absorbable Format, Especially Suited For Use In Combination With Native Whey Prote,n Where 'T By The Body Than Standard Free Form L-glutamine, Thus Helping Recovery After Strenuous Exercise, Protein: Formulated Higher Levels Of Whey Protein Hydrolsate, This Is Specially Selected With A High Degree Of Aacm, Idnso Acids, The Body Can Absorb Peptides Much Faster Than Whole Protetns, Thus Aliowsng For J' S Digestive Enzymes Has Set Apart From The Competition Is The Standard Inclus,on Of The Very Specl Ana Spores, Dtgezyme Has Been Extensvely Studjed And Shown To Enhance Protetn And Sizes Ln A Huge And Improved Range Of Fiavours And To Suit Just About Everyone, You V How 900D Thqy Tasten More Importantly We Hope You'll Notice The To Th, Wpc-wpi 2 To 2 5, Presonco Of Nattve Cystejne (Native Wnep90%), S '9H1y Accla'med Product, 9099/2 Or Other Steed Whev Based Products, 3 Taken For Comoartson Pur Poses No, Sports Nutrition Manufacturer By Manufacturer C, More, Means More Active Tngred, Ents, Of A Ot Own, Ail Are Offered A Ltd, For Contact Www,reflex,nutition,com Drive ' Romorrows Rodav

Check Instant Whey - Choc-mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie