Is INSTANTLY ENERGY GLUCOSE TABLETS Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED)+, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MALIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #6 ALUMINUM LAKE, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check INSTANTLY ENERGY GLUCOSE TABLETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANTLY ENERGY GLUCOSE TABLETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece


