Is Integrative Vitamin D3 Chocolate Flavored Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic inulin, sorbitol, mannitol, natural flavors, cocoa, organic maltodextrin, erythritol, magnesium stearate, carnauba wax, silica.

Check Integrative Vitamin D3 Chocolate Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking