Is Integrative Vitamin D3 Chocolate Flavored Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic inulin, sorbitol, mannitol, natural flavors, cocoa, organic maltodextrin, erythritol, magnesium stearate, carnauba wax, silica.
Check Integrative Vitamin D3 Chocolate Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Integrative Vitamin D3 Chocolate Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


