Is INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE COATED CRISPY WAFER BARS, INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CACAO FAT, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR (EMULSIFIER)), POTATO STARCH, CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT AND OIL (PALM OIL, SOY OIL), ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE COATED CRISPY WAFER BARS, INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go