Is Intense garlic and herbs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full fat soft CHEESE, garlic (2%), parsley, chives, salt, lemon juice concentrate, white pepper, natural parsley flavouring, stabiliser (locust bean gum).

Check Intense garlic and herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking