Is Interamerican Foods La Moderna Melon Seed, 7 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina And Durum Flour

Check Interamerican Foods La Moderna Melon Seed, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Interamerican Foods La Moderna Melon Seed, 7 oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoWalmartUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveIGA

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Interamerican Foods La Moderna Melon Seed, 7 oz | Spoonful