Is International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer, 64 fl oz Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-diary Product Water, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mono And Diglycerdies, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan, Salt
Check International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer, 64 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer, 64 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer, 64 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast


