Is International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer Singles 24 Ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract), Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sweet Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Gellan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carrangeenan, Sodium Citrate, Contains Milk, Caffeine
Check International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer Singles 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer Singles 24 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer Singles 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


