Is International Delight Chocolate Covered Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Sodium Caseinate* (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Mono- And Di-glycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt. Contains a milk Derivative.

Check International Delight Chocolate Covered Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking