Is INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA MACCHIATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)*, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, POLYSORBATE 60, CARRAGEENAN, SALT.

Check INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA MACCHIATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking