Is INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, HALF & HALF COFFEE CREAMER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SODIUM CITRATE, DATEM, TETRA SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN.

Check INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, HALF & HALF COFFEE CREAMER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast