Is International Delight Hazelnut Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Palm oil, Sodium caseinate* milk), Dipotassium phosphate, Carrageenan, Mono and diglycerides, Sodium stearoyl lactyfate, Salt, Natural and artificial flavour. *Sodium caseinate is not a source of lactose.
Check International Delight Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


