Is International Delight Home Alone Hot Chocolate Marshmallow Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Sodium Caseinate* (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Salt, Natural & Artificial Flavors. Contains A Milk Derivative.
Check International Delight Home Alone Hot Chocolate Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight Home Alone Hot Chocolate Marshmallow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


