Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is International Delight Iced Coffee Caramel Macchiato Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (filtered Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugars (cane Sugar, Molasses), Cream, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Gellan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Salt. Contains: Milk.

Check International Delight Iced Coffee Caramel Macchiato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? International Delight Iced Coffee Caramel Macchiato | Spoonful