Is International Delight Simply Pure Caramel Coffee Creamer, 1 Pint Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Guar Gum

Check International Delight Simply Pure Caramel Coffee Creamer, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

International Delight Simply Pure Caramel Coffee Creamer, 1 Pint is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking