Is International Delight Zero Sugar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Palm oil, Maltodextrin, Cocoa [processed with alkali], Sodium caseinate"(milk), Dipotassium phosphate, Sodium stearoyl lactylate, Mono and diglycerides, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 60, Sucralose (5.9 mg per 15 mL serving), Natural and artificial flavour, Gellan gum, Acesulfame-potassium (1.5 mg per 15 ml serving).

Check International Delight Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee