Is International Natural Bakery Vienna Bread, Vienna Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RYE FLOUR, INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, POTASSIUM BROMATE, CARAMEL COLOR, STARTER, YEAST, SALT, WATER
Check International Natural Bakery Vienna Bread, Vienna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Natural Bakery Vienna Bread, Vienna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


