Is IOGO Creamy Vanilla Lactose Free Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Pectin, Lactase, Locust Bean Gum, Active Bacterial Culture, Natural Flavour, Concentrated Lemon Juice Contains Milk.
Check IOGO Creamy Vanilla Lactose Free Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IOGO Creamy Vanilla Lactose Free Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


