Is IOGO Creamy Vanilla Lactose Free Yogurt Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Pectin, Lactase, Locust Bean Gum, Active Bacterial Culture, Natural Flavour, Concentrated Lemon Juice Contains Milk.

Check IOGO Creamy Vanilla Lactose Free Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go