Is Iogo Creamy Vanilla Yoghurt Soy Free?

Description
Smooth, vanilla-flavored yogurt offers a creamy, thick texture that spreads and blends easily; people commonly eat it with fruit or granola, use it in smoothies, bake with it, or enjoy it as a snack. Reviews often note consistent creaminess, pleasant vanilla taste, and convenient single-serve packaging, frequently reported by customers.

Description
Smooth, vanilla-flavored yogurt offers a creamy, thick texture that spreads and blends easily; people commonly eat it with fruit or granola, use it in smoothies, bake with it, or enjoy it as a snack. Reviews often note consistent creaminess, pleasant vanilla taste, and convenient single-serve packaging, frequently reported by customers.
Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Whey Protein Concentrate, Active Bacterial Culture, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Locust Bean Gum, Lactase, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.
Check Iogo Creamy Vanilla Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iogo Creamy Vanilla Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


