Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Iögo Frozen Yogurt Yogourt Glacé Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk Ingredients, Concentrated Skim Milk, Sugars (sugar, Glucose Solids), Strawberry Ripple (strawberry Purée, Sugar, Glucose, Water, Citric Acid, Pectin, Carob Bean Gum, Concentrated Elderberry Juice, Calcium Chloride, Concentrated Lemon Juice), Cream, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Bacterial Cultures, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour.

Check Iögo Frozen Yogurt Yogourt Glacé against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Iögo Frozen Yogurt Yogourt Glacé | Spoonful