Is Iogo Greek Vanilla Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, Vanilla preparation (cane sugar, water, rice starch, concentrated lemon juice, pectin, natural flavour), Active bacterial culture, Vitamin A palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk. Made with vitamin D fortified skim milk. No gelatin.

Check Iogo Greek Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie