Is Iogo Greek Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, Vanilla preparation (cane sugar, water, rice starch, concentrated lemon juice, pectin, natural flavour), Active bacterial culture, Vitamin A palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk. Made with vitamin D fortified skim milk. No gelatin.
Check Iogo Greek Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iogo Greek Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


