Is iögo Nano Frozen Yogurt Pops Oat Free?

Ingredients
Modified Milk Ingredients, Concentrated Skim Milk, Sugars (glucose Solids, Sugar), Sweetened Peaches (peaches, Sugar, Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Pectin, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Carob Bean Gum, Annatto), Cream, Bacterial Cultures, Cellulose Gel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Beta-carotene, Turmeric, Natural Flavour. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check iögo Nano Frozen Yogurt Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open iögo Nano Frozen Yogurt Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


