Is IOGO Probio Immuni-T Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim and ultrafiltered milk, cream, fruit (strawberry, raspberry, blueberry), fructose, cane sugar, modified corn starch, whey proteins, active bacterial culture† (including probiotic culture BB-12® Bifidobacterium lactis), lemon juice concentrate, natural colours and flavours, pectin, lactase, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3. Gelatine-free. No artificial colours or flavours. No preservatives. Gluten-free. Made with vitamins A and D fortified skim milk.

Check IOGO Probio Immuni-T against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go