Is Iögo Real Fruit, Real Dairy, Real Fun... In Every Scoop. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Modified Milk Ingredients, Concentrate Skim Milk, Sugars (sugar, Glucose Solids), Cherry Ripple (glucose, Water, Cherry Concentrate, Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Elderberry Juice, Guar Gum, Malic Acid, Sugar, Natural Flavour), Cream, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Bacterial Cultures, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Iögo Real Fruit, Real Dairy, Real Fun... In Every Scoop. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iögo Real Fruit, Real Dairy, Real Fun... In Every Scoop. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bear, Strawberry Real Fruit Yo Yo's (5 Count), 3.5 Ounce
Nature's Bakery Fig Bar Real Fruit and Whole Grains
Nature's Bakery Oatmeal Crumble Strawberry Real Fruit and Whole Grains
BUTTER PECAN VANILLA FLAVOR AND REAL PECAN PIECES FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUTTER PECAN
Del Monte Yellow Cling Peach Slices in 100% Real Fruit Juice 15oz
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen


