Is Ion4 Team Pack (Case) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour non-carbonated r
- natural flavour non-carbonated reverse osmosis water
- natural flavour
- vitamin b12
- +1 more
natural flavour non-carbonated r
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GRAPE: NON-CARBONATED REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, SALT, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE (MAGNESIUM), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), COLOUR, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12). ORANGE: NATURAL FLAVOUR NON-CARBONATED REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SALT, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, COLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE (MAGNESIUM), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12). FRUIT PUNCH: NATURAL FLAVOUR NON-CARBONATED REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SALT, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, COLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE (MAGNESIUM), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12). MIXED BERRY: NATURAL FLAVOUR NON-CARBONATED R
Check Ion4 Team Pack (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ion4 Team Pack (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Where to buy
Ion4 Team Pack (Case) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


