Is Ionized Alkaline Water pH 9.5 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, <1% of Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Bicarbonate

Check Ionized Alkaline Water pH 9.5 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go