Is Ios Love Organic 100% Organic Red Fruit & Vegetable Juice, 33.8 Fl Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO JUICE*, CHERRY JUICE*, STRAWBERRY PUREE*, BEET JUICE*, RASPBERRY PUREE, PLUM PUREE*, APPLE JUICE*, LEMON JUICE*, *ORGANIC

Check Ios Love Organic 100% Organic Red Fruit & Vegetable Juice, 33.8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast