Is IQ Bar Almond Butter Chip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Pea Protein, Protein Crisps (pea Protein, Tapioca Starch), Allulose, Chocolate Chips (chocolate, Allulose, Cocoa Butter, Stevia Extract), Water, Natural Flavors, Gum Acacia, Flaxseeds, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Extract, Lion's Mane Extract, Vitamin E. Contains: Almonds, Coconut.
Check IQ Bar Almond Butter Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IQ Bar Almond Butter Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


