Is IQ Bar Chocolate Sea Salt Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Almonds, Tapioca Syrup, Brown Rice Protein, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors.
Check IQ Bar Chocolate Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IQ Bar Chocolate Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


