Is IQ BAR Toasted Coconut Chip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Protein Blend (pea Protein Crisps [pea Protein, Tapioca Starch], Pea Protein), Natural Flavors, Prebiotic Blend (tapioca Fiber, Vegetable Fiber), Coconut, Coconut Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Water, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Lion's Mane, Stevia Plant Extract, Vitamin E. Contains Almonds and Coconut.
Check IQ BAR Toasted Coconut Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IQ BAR Toasted Coconut Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
IQ BAR Toasted Coconut Chip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


