Is IQ JUICE, RISE UP JUICE, GUARANA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-pressed Apple Cider With Passion Fruit, Strawberry, Orange Blend, White Grape Juice From Concentrate (Triple Filtered Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Lime Juice From Concentrate (Triple Filtered Water, Lime Juice Concentrate), Guarana, B12

Check IQ JUICE, RISE UP JUICE, GUARANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IQ JUICE, RISE UP JUICE, GUARANA is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieSnacking