Is Irish Beef Meatballs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef (92%), Rice Flour, Water, Tapioca Starch, Gram Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Black Pepper, Dried Garlic, Yeast Extract, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite), Maize Starch, Onion Extract, Concentrated Beetroot Juice, Sugar, Black Pepper Extract, Dried Glucose Syrup, Capsicum Extract, Flavouring, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Cooked Beef, Rapeseed Oil, Bay.
Check Irish Beef Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irish Beef Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


