Is IRISH BRAND BANGERS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, RUSK CRACKERS, ALL NATURAL BANGER SEASONING (SPICES, SPICE EXTRACTIVES), SEA SALT, VINEGAR.
Check IRISH BRAND BANGERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IRISH BRAND BANGERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Naturally Softer Pure Irish Butter - 8oz Tub
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
Stacy's Brand, Pita Chips, Simply Naked, Nothing But Sea Salt
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter - 8oz Foil
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyRich
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchGrillingSandwich


