No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Irish Oatmeal Steel Cut Tin Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steel Cut Oats.

Check Irish Oatmeal Steel Cut Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Irish Oatmeal Steel Cut Tin is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsFortinos

About this product

Grain · Can

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking
Oat Free? Irish Oatmeal Steel Cut Tin | Spoonful