Is Irish Potato Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Milk Powder, Lactose (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Sugar, Onion, Acidity Regulator [Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid], Dried Cheese (Milk, Salt, Vegetarian Rennet, Bacterial Starter Culture), Garlic Powder, Parsley, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavoring (Milk), Shamrock Extract.
Check Irish Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irish Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


