Is Irish Spring Body Wash Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium C12-13 Pareth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum/Fragrance, Sodium Chloride, Cocamide MEA, Sodium Salicylate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Polyquaternium-7, Tetrasodium EDTA, Green 3, Yellow 5.
Check Irish Spring Body Wash Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irish Spring Body Wash Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Irish Spring Body Wash Original is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Personal Care


