Is irish turkey whole bird medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

V Turkey (90%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Dried Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower Oil And/Or Rapeseed Oil), Dextrose, Acidity Regulators: Lactic Acid, Malic Acid.

Check irish turkey whole bird medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich