Is Irish Wafer Thin Carved Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

irish pork, salt, preservatives: sodium nitrite, potassium nitrate, made with 114g of pork per 100g of finished product, storage instructions keep refrigerated, ( within 2 days and by not suitable for hom see front of pack,

Check Irish Wafer Thin Carved Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep