Is IRISH WHISKEY FLAVORED EGGNOG, IRISH WHISKEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, EGG YOLKS, WHEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, NUTMEG, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO EXTRACT AND TURMERIC OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR), NONFAT MILK.

Check IRISH WHISKEY FLAVORED EGGNOG, IRISH WHISKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking