Is DIET IRN-BRU Soft Drink Can Multipack 24x330ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings (including Caffeine, Ammonium Ferric Citrate & Quinine), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Preservative (E211), Colours (Sunset Yellow FCF, Ponceau 4R)

Check DIET IRN-BRU Soft Drink Can Multipack 24x330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DIET IRN-BRU Soft Drink Can Multipack 24x330ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsIceland

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
AcidicBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go