Is IRNBRU XTRA Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings (Including Caffeine, Ammonium Ferric Citrate, Quinine), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-k), E211), Colours (Sunset Yellow, Ponceau 4R)
Check IRNBRU XTRA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IRNBRU XTRA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm® Goldfish® Flavor Blasted® Baked Snack Crackers - Flavor Blasted Xtra Cheddar
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Flavor Blasted Xtra Cheddar Crackers
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Baked Snack Crackers Flavor Blasted Xtra Cheddar
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Flavor Blasted Xtra Cheddar
Goldfish Flavor Blasted Baked Snack Crackers, Xtra Cheddar
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


