Is Iron Metls 50 Strawberry Flavoured Chewable Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Folic Acid, Ferrous Fumarate, Iron, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check Iron Metls 50 Strawberry Flavoured Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iron Metls 50 Strawberry Flavoured Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


