Is IRON VITAL F - 30 CHEW TABS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron (Micronized Ferric Pyrophosphate), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Folic Acid (Folate), Isomalt, D-mannitol, Cellulose, Gum Arabic, Beet Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Lecithin, Starch, Calcium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Raspberry Flavour, Natural Blackcurrant Flavour, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf
Check IRON VITAL F - 30 CHEW TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IRON VITAL F - 30 CHEW TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IRON VITAL F - 30 CHEW TABS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


